Randolph Kennedy - we found 77 people search records: 45 addresses & phone numbers, 5 Randolph Kennedy's cars, 1 real estate objects, 3 companies, 15 CVs and social profiles

20 Randolph Kennedy's phone numbers & addresses

Name
Address
County
Phone
Randolph Kennedy
9564 16TH BAY ST, NORFOLK, VA, 23518
NORFOLK CITY
(757) 362-3470
Randolph Kennedy
884 HORACE REED RD, DANIELSVILLE, GA, 30633
MADISON
(706) 789-3270
Randolph Kennedy
45 BERRY PATCH DR, CABOT, AR, 72023
LONOKE
Randolph Kennedy
19413 CHARLINE MANOR RD, OLNEY, MD, 20832
MONTGOMERY
(301) 774-9388
Randolph Kennedy
11214 WILLOW FIELD DR, CYPRESS, TX, 77429
HARRIS
(832) 912-1576
Randolph Kennedy
2200 RIVERFRONT DR APT 320, LITTLE ROCK, AR, 72202
PULASKI
Randolph Kennedy
13798 MAPLE DR, TYLER, TX, 75709
SMITH
Randolph Kennedy
244 GARDNER TOWN RD, MOUNT VISION, NY, 13810
OTSEGO
(607) 293-6682
Randolph Kennedy
1908 CEDAR LN, KINSTON, NC, 28501
LENOIR
Randolph Kennedy
2541 MADISON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD, 21217
BALTIMORE CITY
(410) 225-0392
Randolph Kennedy
340 SUNSET AVE, DAYTONA BEACH, FL, 32117
VOLUSIA
(386) 255-8148
Randolph Kennedy
2541 MADISON AVE, BALTIMORE, MD, 21217
BALTIMORE CITY
(410) 225-0392
Randolph Kennedy
517 MARCELLA RD APT 3, HAMPTON, VA, 23666
HAMPTON CITY
Randolph Kennedy
4036 W PALMETTO ST LOT 35, FLORENCE, SC, 29501
FLORENCE
Randolph Kennedy
13798 MAPLE DR, TYLER, TX, 75709
SMITH
Randolph Kennedy
190 PARADISE BLVD APT 17, INDIALANTIC, FL, 32903
BREVARD
Randolph Kennedy
4101 COLONIAL AVE, NORFOLK, VA, 23508
NORFOLK CITY
Randolph Kennedy
244 GARDNER TOWN RD, MOUNT VISION, NY, 13810
OTSEGO
(607) 293-6682
Randolph Kennedy
2564 SARECTA RD, PINK HILL, NC, 28572
DUPLIN
(910) 298-3080
Randolph Kennedy
2564 SARECTA RD, PINK HILL, NC, 28572
DUPLIN
(910) 298-3080

5 VINs of Randolph Kennedy's cars

Name
Address
Phone
Car Model
VIN
Randolph Kennedy
46423 Brahman Way, Pendleton, OR 97801-9681
(541) 966-4324
Car Model 2012 CHRYSLER 200 CONVERTIBLE
VIN 1C3BCBFG1CN245160
Randolph Kennedy
19413 Charline Manor Rd, Olney, MD 20832-1022
(301) 774-9388
Car Model 2009 HYUNDAI ELANTRA
VIN KMHDU46D19U662758
Randolph Kennedy
13798 MAPLE DR, TYLER, TX 75709-5732
Car Model 2008 NISSAN MAXIMA
VIN 1N4BA41E08C807464
Randolph Kennedy
500 Carolina Ave, Norfolk, VA 23508-2902
Car Model 2008 LINCOLN MKZ
VIN 3LNHM26T68R628561
Randolph Kennedy
11411 GRIMES AVE, PEARLAND, TX 77584-5616
Car Model 2010 TOYOTA TACOMA
VIN 3TMKU4HNXAM025782

25 Randolph Kennedy's home addresses and relatives

Name
Address
Contacts
Possible Relatives
Randolph C Kennedy
3003 Norwood St,Columbus, OH 43224
Former addresses:
47 Jersey St, Johnstown, OH 43031
Possible relatives
Mildred Kennedy
Randolph Kennedy
1908 Cedar Ln,Kinston, NC 28501
Former addresses:
3248 Bayberry Ln, Kinston, NC 28504
600 Harding Ave, Kinston, NC 28501
106 Bayberry, Kinston, NC 28504
1506 Lyle Rd, Kinston, NC 28504
2615 Mark N Smith Rd, Deep Run, NC 28525
3248 Bayberry, Kinston, NC 28504
(252) 523-7570
Possible relatives
Kenyatta J Kennedy, Shoniselav Lavette Kennedy, Mary Kennedy, Gary Kennedy, Kimberly Kennedy, Albert Kennedyjr, Thelma Kennedy, Connie Kennedy, Thelma Kennedy
Randolph A Kennedy
19413 Charline Manor Rd,Olney, MD 20832
Former addresses:
2300 Greenery Ln, Silver Spring, MD 20906
(301) 774-9388
Former phone numbers:
(301) 774-9388
Possible relatives
Randolph Kennedy
Associated names
A R Kennedy
Randolph Busha Kennedy
142 Oxford Ct,Indialantic, FL 32903
Former addresses:
1504 Miramar Ave, Indialantic, FL 32903
839 Lynbrook St, Palm Bay, FL 32907
304 Trininan, Melbourne, FL 32908
33771 PO Box, Indialantic, FL 32903
664 Greenwood Manor Cir, West Melbourne, FL 32904
1010 Venetian Dr #202, Melbourne, FL 32904
3040 Trinidad Cir, Melbourne, FL 32934
664 Greenwood Manor Cir, Melbourne, FL 32904
304 Trininan, Melbourne, FL 32935
(321) 837-1646
Former phone numbers:
(321) 837-1646
(321) 724-9893
(407) 724-6998
(407) 242-6774
Possible relatives
Randy Kennedy, Judith Kennedy
Associated names
Kennedy Randolph, Busha R Kennedy
Randolph D Kennedy
119 Edward Ave,Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Former addresses:
119 Edward Ave, Lehigh Acres, FL 33972
555 7th St #508, Sierra Vista, AZ 85635
17601 108th Ct, Miami, FL 33157
10030 224th St, Miami, FL 33190
19015 114th Ave, Miami, FL 33157
20420 122nd Ave, Miami, FL 33177
162 Hughes St #73D, Fort Huachuca, AZ 85613
1007 3rd Ave #1, New Kensington, PA 15068
Possible relatives
Kenton Alphonso Kennedy, Kellie Kennedy, Christina Kennedy
Associated names
David R Kennedy, Dave Randolph Kennedy
Randolph Kennedy
4708 Riverside Dr,Richmond, VA 23225
(804) 233-4587
Possible relatives
Kathleen Kennedy, Dh Kennedy, Christopher Kennedy, Diane Kennedy
Randolph C Kennedy
1519 Ridgewood Ave,Daytona Beach, FL 32117
Former addresses:
340 Sunset Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32117
119 Congress Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
518 Palmetto Ave, Daytona Beach, FL 32114
635 David St, Casselberry, FL 32708
340 Sunset Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117
2455 Seaton Springs Rd, Sevierville, TN 37862
1519 Ridgewood Ave, Holly Hill, FL 32117
(386) 255-8148
Former phone numbers:
(386) 788-0888
(386) 717-8704
(386) 255-8148
Possible relatives
Anna Kennedy, Johnny Kennedy, Kennedy Debra Kennedy, Rodney Kennedy, Susan J Lkennedy, Beverly Kennedy, Denise Haney, Rodney Lkennedy, Rupert C Kennedy
Associated names
Ryan Kennedy
Randolph Kennedy
2541 Madison Ave #819,Baltimore, MD 21217
Former addresses:
3700 Greenspring Ave #819, Baltimore, MD 21211
(410) 225-0392
Former phone numbers:
(410) 225-0492
(410) 225-0392
Possible relatives
Linda Kennedy
Randolph M Kennedy
107 Hampshire Hill Rd,Upper Saddle River, NJ 07458
Former addresses:
Saddle River Rd #05, Fair Lawn, NJ 07410
103 52nd #67, Corona, NY 11377
11 Eton Ct, Ramsey, NJ 07446
115 Polifly Rd #1K, Hackensack, NJ 07601
(201) 327-5410
Former phone numbers:
(201) 760-1334
(631) 327-5410
(201) 760-1334
(201) 818-6669
(201) 725-9524
(609) 716-1787
Randolph Kennedy's emails
[email protected], [email protected]
Possible relatives
Carey R Tsafonias, Carie Kennedy, Ruth Kennedy, Richard Kennedy, Ralph Kennedy, Christian Kennedy, Kathleen Kennedy, Grant Kennedy, Carey R Kennedy
Randolph D Kennedy
807 PO Box,Bradshaw, WV 24817
Former addresses:
1 RR 1 #807, Bradshaw, WV 24817
1 1 RR 1, Bradshaw, WV 24817
Possible relatives
Nancy Kennedy
Randolph David Kennedy
165 Hickory Pl,Wetumpka, AL 36093
Former addresses:
3717 Gas Light Curv, Montgomery, AL 36116
3580 McGehee Place Dr #1401, Montgomery, AL 36111
5808 Eagle Cir #D, Montgomery, AL 36116
9072 PO Box, Montgomery, AL 36108
412 Daphne Ln, Montgomery, AL 36108
(334) 567-6309
Former phone numbers:
(334) 567-2058
(334) 244-7351
(334) 263-9111
(334) 265-6377
(334) 567-6309
Randolph Kennedy
6301 Ranchester,Houston, TX 77036
Possible relatives
Hung Luu
Randolph Kennedy
880 Horace Reed Rd,Danielsville, GA 30633
Former addresses:
169 Lake Dr, Doraville, GA 30340
884 Horace Reed Rd, Danielsville, GA 30633
2089 RR 2 #2089, Danielsville, GA 30633
169 Lake Dr, Atlanta, GA 30340
968 Withrow, Atlanta, GA 30340
3976 Withrow Dr, Atlanta, GA 30340
2086 RR 2 #2086, Danielsville, GA 30633
(706) 789-3270
Former phone numbers:
(706) 889-5130
(770) 447-9525
(770) 448-6043
Possible relatives
Toby David Kennedy, Shane Kennedy, John Kennedy, Connie Kennedy, Pamela Kennedy, Toby R Kennedy, Connie Kennedy, Jeannett R Kennedy, Connie Kennedy
Associated names
Toby R Kennedy
Randolph Kennedy
1571 PO Box,Bay Minette, AL 36507
Former addresses:
220 Hickory St, Bay Minette, AL 36507
1 Bn 5th Cav Icd Hhc, Fort Hood, TX 76544
15 Betsy, Bay Saint Louis, MS 39521
15 Betsy Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
1813 US Highway 31, Bay Minette, AL 36507
314 Morton Ave, Pass Chris, MS 39571
55790 Fields Rd, Stockton, AL 36579
2242 Beach Dr #F9, Gulfport, MS 39507
314 Morton Ave, Pass Christian, MS 39571
55800 Fields Rd, Stockton, AL 36579
55850 Fields Rd, Stockton, AL 36579
(251) 937-3778
Former phone numbers:
(251) 937-3778
(601) 452-7181
(254) 287-3044
(251) 605-0466
(251) 377-4425
(251) 605-0473
(228) 452-7181
Randolph Kennedy's emails
[email protected], [email protected]
Possible relatives
Ronald Kennedy, Althea L Kennedy, Charnita A Kennedy, Rudolph Ukennedy
Associated names
Rudy Kennedy, Rudolph Kennedy, Rudolph J Kennedy, Rudolph Kennedy
Randolph Kennedy
2114 George St,Columbus, GA 31906
Former addresses:
306 Antler Dr #A, Enterprise, AL 36330
58 Chestnut Dr #A, Clarksville, TN 37042
58 Chestnut Dr #B, Clarksville, TN 37042
5487 Saratoga Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
1504 Ruiz Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
Saratoga Dr, Columbus, GA 31907
3201 Brookbend Dr, Killeen, TX 76543
4482 Oriole St, Columbus, GA 31907
(706) 687-5725
Former phone numbers:
(334) 347-9224
Possible relatives
Elvira Lynn Kennedy, Elvira Lenoir
Randolph O Kennedy
2564 Sarecta Rd,Pink Hill, NC 28572
Former addresses:
2 2 RR 2, Pink Hill, NC 28572
2 RR 2 #197, Pink Hill, NC 28572
197 PO Box, Pink Hill, NC 28572
(910) 298-3080
Former phone numbers:
(910) 298-3080
Randolph Kennedy's emails
[email protected]
Randolph Kennedy
432 Olympia Rd,New Bern, NC 28560
Former addresses:
1639 Olympia Rd, New Bern, NC 28560
2306 Griffin Ave, New Bern, NC 28562
(252) 638-8911
Former phone numbers:
(919) 638-8911
Randolph Kennedy's emails
[email protected]
Possible relatives
Shirley Kennedy
Associated names
Randy D Kennedy
Randolph Len Kennedy
11214 Willow Field Dr #D,Cypress, TX 77429
Former addresses:
6565 Hollister St #1224, Houston, TX 77040
1601 Medfra St, Anchorage, AK 99501
1333 Eldridge Pkwy, Houston, TX 77077
510 Cedar Ln, Seabrook, TX 77586
8245 Detroit St #622, Houston, TX 77017
10300 Cypresswood Dr #2331, Houston, TX 77070
10901 Mist Ln, Houston, TX 77070
331 Lake Forest Dr, Acworth, GA 30102
878 Davis Rd, League City, TX 77573
2911 Paisley Meadow Dr, League City, TX 77573
(713) 912-1576
Former phone numbers:
(281) 955-0943
(281) 542-0122
(281) 844-7227
(713) 912-1576
(713) 690-9268
(713) 332-4383
(281) 334-1105
(713) 690-9268
Possible relatives
Bilu Verghis Cherian, J Mccian, Caroline Kennedy
Associated names
Randolf Kennedy, Randy Kennedy
Randolph L Kennedy
2212 Main St,Baytown, TX 77520
Former addresses:
4706 Ironwood Dr, Baytown, TX 77521
(713) 427-2954
Randolph E Kennedy
46423 Brahman Way,Pendleton, OR 97801
Former addresses:
217 Brahman, Pendleton, OR 97801
217 Brahman Wa, Pendleton, OR 97801
27294 Rilie Ln, Umatilla, OR 97882
372 PO Box, Monument, OR 97864
217 Brahnen, Pendleton, OR 97801
13 Colony, Monument, OR 97864
991 PO Box, Umatilla, OR 97882
217 Brahman Way, Pendleton, OR 97801
46435 Brahman Way, Pendleton, OR 97801
(541) 966-4324
Former phone numbers:
(541) 966-4324
(541) 276-9350
(541) 934-2280
(541) 276-3935
Possible relatives
Louis Kennedy, Sally Kennedy, Barbara Kennedy, Tamatha Dawn Kennedy, Curtis Kennedy, Harvey Lavern Kennedy
Randolph Theodore Kennedy
13798 Maple Dr,Tyler, TX 75709
Former addresses:
2401 Devine St, Tyler, TX 75701
202 Thigpen Dr #121, Tyler, TX 75703
5621 Old Bullard Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
1120 6th St, Tyler, TX 75701
1135 6th St, Tyler, TX 75701
5621 Old Bullard Rd #125, Tyler, TX 75703
7203 PO Box, Tyler, TX 75711
(903) 593-3770
Former phone numbers:
(903) 561-3505
(903) 593-3771
Possible relatives
John Kennedy, Linda Allen, Louis Clifton Alden, Tame N Kennedy, John Kennedy, S Allen, Tami Kennedy, Leshia Allen
Randolph Kennedy
7172 County Road 425,Spiceland, IN 47385
Former addresses:
Lucille Kennedy, Spiceland, IN 47385
7172 Country #425 W, Spiceland, IN 47385
(765) 987-7254
Former phone numbers:
(765) 621-2219
(765) 987-7254
Possible relatives
Odell R Kennedy, Ronald Kennedy
Randolph Kay Kennedy
16 Michael Dr,Cabot, AR 72023
Former addresses:
2200 Riverfront Dr #3203, Little Rock, AR 72202
401 Myrtle St, Cabot, AR 72023
2200 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202
954 PO Box, Cabot, AR 72023
1311 Pine St, Cabot, AR 72023
25 Frances St, Cabot, AR 72023
(501) 843-9464
Former phone numbers:
(501) 941-1313
(501) 843-5892
Randolph S Kennedy
610 Hill St #579,Lagrange, GA 30241
Former addresses:
4306 Silbury Rd, Richmond, VA 23234
12430 Roosevelt Hwy, Greenville, GA 30222
(706) 812-9606
Former phone numbers:
(706) 672-0820
(706) 812-9606
(804) 743-7863
Randolph Lee Kennedy
4036 Palmetto St,Florence, SC 29501
Former addresses:
4036 Palmetto St #19, Florence, SC 29501
2635 Palmetto St #29, Florence, SC 29506
183 PO Box, Darlington, SC 29540
1860 Center Rd, Darlington, SC 29532
1421 Gilbert Dr #2, Florence, SC 29506
RR 4 A FLORA, Darlington, SC 29532
183 RR 45, Darlington, SC 29532
182 PO Box, Darlington, SC 29540
(843) 346-9716
Former phone numbers:
(843) 346-9716
(843) 629-8971
(843) 393-0984
Possible relatives
Hannah M Kennedy, Lavonda V Kennedy

2 CVs by Randolph Kennedy

Randolph Kennedy
Founder & CEO at National Diversity Council
Nonprofit Organization Management
Houston, Texas
Randolph Dennis Kennedy
CEO/Founder at National Diversity Council
Nonprofit Organization Management
Oklahoma City, Oklahoma

1 Randolph Kennedy's real estate records

Name
Owner Address
Object Address
Value
Year of Construction
KENNEDY RANDOLPH C
Object address
340 SUNSET DR, HOLLY HILL, FL 32117
Value $40,564
Year of construction 1951

3 Randolph Kennedy's business records

Name
Company Name
Company Address
Position
Creation Date
Company Status
Randolph L Kennedy
11411 Grimes Avenue , Pearland TX 77584
Position Manager
Randolph Dennis Kennedy
P. O. Box 590258 , Houston TX 77259 0258
Position President
Randolph Kennedy
Company Beez Trendy Treasures LLC
5636 Whitesville Road, Suite B-1 , Columbus, GA 31904
Position registered agent
Creation Date 2014-04-25
Company Status Active/Compliance

Randolph Kennedy's net worth and financial records

Name, Address, Phone
Marketing Data
Randolph Kennedy
2541 Madison Ave Baltimore MD 21217 -4041
(410) 383-6415
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $40,000 - $44,999
Estimated Mr. Randolph Kennedy net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: All African American Ethnic Groups
Randolph Kennedy
19413 Charline Manor Rd Olney MD 20832 -1022
(301) 774-9388
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $45,000 - $49,999
Estimated Mr. Randolph A Kennedy net worth: Greater than $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 5 Lines
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Randolph Kennedy
5487 Saratoga Dr Columbus GA 31907 -7426
(706) 325-6440
[email protected]
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $40,000 - $44,999
Estimated Mr. Randolph Kennedy net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: All African American Ethnic Groups
Randolph Kennedy
46423 Brahman Way Pendleton OR 97801 -9681
(541) 966-4324
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $15,000 - $19,999
Estimated Mr. Randolph Kennedy net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 9+ Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Randolph Kennedy
Po Box 381 Bradshaw WV 24817 -0381
(304) 967-7886
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $30,000 - $34,999
Estimated Mr. Randolph K Kennedy net worth: $10,000 - $24,999
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Randolph Kennedy
2406 Bayfront Dr Pearland TX 77584 -4302
(281) 993-4367
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Estimated Mr. Randolph D Kennedy net worth: $10,000 - $24,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Randolph Kennedy
13798 Maple Dr Tyler TX 75709 -5732
(903) 705-2009
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Randolph T Kennedy net worth: $25,000 - $49,999
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European

13 Randolph Kennedy's Social Profiles

Carson Kennedy Randolph
Facebook: carson.kennedy.90
Lives in Peoria, Arizona
Studied at The Ohio State University
By the pool at Relaxed
Randolph Kennedy Jr
Lives in Virginia Beach, Virginia
Went to Killeen High School '87
Killeen High School
Randolph Kennedy
Facebook: randolph.kennedy.37
Lives in Brooklyn, New York
Went to st.martin secondary
st.martin secondary
Randolph S. Kennedy
Lives in Maracay, Aragua
Oficial Agregado at POLICIA ARAGUA
Randolph Kennedy
Facebook: randolph.kennedy.520
Lives in Fort Lauderdale, Florida
Went to Fort Lauderdale High School
Fort Lauderdale High School
Randolph Kennedy (Ran)
Facebook: Randolph-Kennedy
Lives in Hamilton, Ontario
Studied Pharmacology at Mohawk College
Mohawk College
Randolph Kennedy
Facebook: randolph.kennedy.5
Lives in Port Harcourt
Port Harcourt
JoAnn Kennedy Randolph
Facebook: jorand
Former Nurse Practitioner at University of Cincinnati Hospital
Studied Post Doctorate-Nurse Practitioner Program at Northern Kentucky University '06
Northern Kentucky University
Kennedy Randolph
Lives in Kansas City, Missouri
Studies Fashion Merchandising at Kent State University
Stylist at Evereve
Randolph J Kennedy
Facebook: kennedyrandy
Lives in Montreal, Quebec
Self-Employed
Chief executive officer at Self-Employed
Katrice Kennedy-Randolph (Katrice Randolph)
Lives in Miami, Florida
Works at Macy's
Randolph Kennedy
Facebook: randolph.kennedy.1
Lives in Olney, Maryland
Olney, Maryland
Randolph Kennedy
Facebook: randolph.kennedy.3
Lives in Istanbul, Turkey
Istanbul, Turkey

1 Randolph Kennedy's websites and domain names

Domain
Registrar Data
mycomcasting.com registered by Randolph Kennedy
[email protected]
Create / update date: 03-nov-2013 / 03-nov-2013
Registrar: NETWORK SOLUTIONS, LLC.
PO Box 459 Drums PA 18222, UNITED STATES
5707088780