James Dunlevy - we found 86 people search records: 48 addresses & phone numbers, 8 James Dunlevy's cars, 2 real estate objects, 3 companies, 13 CVs and social profiles

23 James Dunlevy's phone numbers & addresses

Name
Address
County
Phone
James Dunlevy
6021 TIMBERLYN DR, DOVER, PA, 17315
YORK
James Dunlevy
3727 SEVERN AVE, CHARLOTTE, NC, 28210
MECKLENBURG
James Dunlevy
11 PLAINFIELD AVE, SHREWSBURY, MA, 1545
WORCESTER
(508) 799-5143
James Dunlevy
5104 LOGAN FERRY RD, MURRYSVILLE, PA, 15668
WESTMORELAND
(724) 327-1959
James Dunlevy
3259 TAHITIAN AVE, MEDFORD, OR, 97504
JACKSON
(541) 734-2179
James Dunlevy
10484 US HIGHWAY 19 S, THOMASVILLE, GA, 31757
THOMAS
James Dunlevy
106 FOSTER RD, TOMS RIVER, NJ, 8753
OCEAN
(732) 506-9096
James Dunlevy
220 MILL HILL RD, ELIZABETH, PA, 15037
ALLEGHENY
James Dunlevy
4215 AGNESS RD, AGNESS, OR, 97406
CURRY
(541) 247-0253
James Dunlevy
11 PLAINFIELD AVE, SHREWSBURY, MA, 1545
WORCESTER
(508) 799-5143
James Dunlevy
601 WEDELIA DR, SEBASTIAN, FL, 32976
BREVARD
(772) 664-3107
James Dunlevy
6021 TIMBERLYN DR, DOVER, PA, 17315
YORK
James Dunlevy
1515 E SOUTHERN AVE, APACHE JCT, AZ, 85219
PINAL
James Dunlevy
4397 FRONTENAC DR, DAYTON, OH, 45440
GREENE
(937) 426-7212
James Dunlevy
3 WINDEMERE VW, CARROLLTON, VA, 23314
ISLE OF WIGHT
(757) 238-3397
James Dunlevy
806 N COURT ST, FAIRFIELD, IA, 52556
JEFFERSON
James Dunlevy
220 BROADVIEW AVE, FAIRMONT, WV, 26554
MARION
(304) 363-0182
James Dunlevy
404 MONCURE DR, CHARLOTTE, NC, 28209
MECKLENBURG
(704) 552-6117
James Dunlevy
3 WINDEMERE VW, CARROLLTON, VA, 23314
ISLE OF WIGHT
(757) 238-3397
James Dunlevy
2623 PECOS ST, AUSTIN, TX, 78703
TRAVIS
(512) 459-7507
James Dunlevy
3722 RHODES AVE, CHARLOTTE, NC, 28210
MECKLENBURG
(704) 552-6117
James Dunlevy
1178 JERICHO RD, SUNSET BEACH, NC, 28468
BRUNSWICK
James Dunlevy
95 VESEY ST, NEWARK, NJ, 7105
ESSEX
(973) 491-6178

8 VINs of James Dunlevy's cars

Name
Address
Phone
Car Model
VIN
James Dunlevy
4397 Frontenac Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440-3243
(\N) -
Car Model 2007 JEEP COMMANDER
VIN 1J8HG48K47C504810
James Dunlevy
519 PATTY DR, BRADFORD, OH 45308-1169
Car Model 2011 CHEVROLET IMPALA
VIN 2G1WG5EK7B1181322
James Dunlevy
3 WINDEMERE VW, CARROLLTON, VA 23314-3109
Car Model 2009 MERCURY MARINER
VIN 4M2CU87739KJ16940
James Dunlevy
4397 Frontenac Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440-3243
Car Model 2008 SATURN VUE
VIN 3GSCL33P18S699808
James Dunlevy
7383 BOULDER SHORE TRL NW, WALKER, MN 56484-2749
Car Model 2010 FORD ESCAPE
VIN 1FMCU9EG0AKB93070
James Dunlevy
4397 Frontenac Dr, Beavercreek, OH 45440-3243
Car Model 2009 CHEVROLET SILVERADO 1500
VIN 3GCEC13309G229859
James Dunlevy
220 Broadview Ave, Fairmont, WV 26554-1424
Car Model 2007 SUBARU FORESTER
VIN JF1SG63697H709132
James Dunlevy
220 BROADVIEW AVE, FAIRMONT, WV 26554-1424
Car Model 2010 SUBARU IMPREZA
VIN JF1GH6A64AH816912

25 James Dunlevy's home addresses and relatives

Name
Address
Contacts
Possible Relatives
James F Dunlevy
217 Palm Valley Cir,Harlingen, TX 78552
Former addresses:
49 Palm Valley Dr, Harlingen, TX 78550
49 Palm Valley Dr, Harlingen, TX 78552
49 Palm Vly, Harlingen, TX 78550
110 Park Ln, New Castle, PA 16105
49 Los Dunlevy, Harlingen, TX 78552
49 Palm Vly, Harlingen, TX 78552
(956) 425-7663
Former phone numbers:
(956) 425-7663
(724) 654-1872
Possible relatives
James Dunlevy, Judith Dunlevy, Lorri J Dunlevy, Janet Hatch Dunlevy
James Patrick Dunlevy
1258 10th St #1,Santa Monica, CA 90401
Former addresses:
23715 Malibu Rd #281, Malibu, CA 90265
5098 Kingswood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
2553 Kitty Hawk Dr, Palm Springs, CA 92262
23715 Malibu Rd #221, Malibu, CA 90265
20747 Pacific Coast Hwy, Malibu, CA 90265
484 Carmel Dr #132, Carmel, IN 46032
4240 Lost Hills Rd, Agoura, CA 91301
5089 Kingswood Dr, Carmel, IN 46033
1803 Manzanita Park Ave #A, Malibu, CA 90265
138 Cool Creek Blvd #6, Carmel, IN 46032
(310) 795-2653
Former phone numbers:
(317) 848-8834
Possible relatives
Candie T Dunlevy, Linda S Dunlevy, Dagmar Overmann Dunlevy, Nicholas J Dunlevy, Timothy M Dunlevy, Shawn Adam Levy, Ronald Armstrong
Associated names
James P Dunlery
James A Dunlevy
519 Patty Dr,Bradford, OH 45308
Former addresses:
603 School St, Bradford, OH 45308
7590 Rangeline Rd, Covington, OH 45318
440 Main St, Bradford, OH 45308
(937) 448-2971
Former phone numbers:
(937) 448-2971
(937) 448-6437
(937) 417-8505
Possible relatives
Norman H Dunlevy, Sharon L Dunlevy, Tony E Dunlevy, Kelly Lynn Dunlevy, Michelle D Dunlevy, Kevin Lee Dunlevy, Gerald Glenn Unlevy, Rhonda Sue Dunlevy, Donald L Dunlevy
Associated names
James A Punlevy, Jim A Dunlevy
James D Dunlevy
5104 Logan Ferry Rd,Murrysville, PA 15668
Former addresses:
941 Mallissee Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15239
125 Delaney Dr, Pittsburgh, PA 15235
(724) 327-1959
Former phone numbers:
(412) 795-0397
James Dunlevy's emails
[email protected]
James Dunlevy
19 Valmor St,Worcester, MA 01604
James H Md Res Dunlevy
806 Court St,Fairfield, IA 52556
Former addresses:
1806 Ct St, Fairfield, IA 52556
HC 84, Walker, MN 56484
2864 Northland Ln, Walker, MN 56484
1806 N Ct, Fairfield, IA 52556
808 Court St, Fairfield, IA 52556
391 HC 84, Walker, MN 56484
2866 Northland Ln, Walker, MN 56484
806 N, Fairfield, IA 52556
808 Ct St, Fairfield, IA 52556
808 N, Fairfield, IA 52556
(641) 472-5249
Former phone numbers:
(218) 836-2006
(641) 472-5249
(218) 836-2006
(218) 836-2333
James Dunlevy's emails
[email protected]
Possible relatives
Lucinda A Dunlevy, Amy J Dunlevy, Jim Dunlevy, Allie L Ludunlevy
Associated names
James H Ludunlevy, Jim H Dunlevy, James Henry Dunlevy, Jas Dunlevy
James Frederick Dunlevy
5415 Alpine Ave,Mesa, AZ 85206
Former addresses:
1500 Warner Dr #1, Apache Junction, AZ 85220
3730 PO Box, Apache Junction, AZ 85217
204 Martin St, Sharon, WI 53585
209 PO Box, Sharon, WI 53585
2151 Warner Dr, Apache Junction, AZ 85220
150 Golfview Ln, Carpentersville, IL 60110
2403 Kennicott Dr, Arlington Heights, IL 60004
3052 Wakefield Dr, Carpentersville, IL 60110
102 Ironwood Dr #49, Apache Junction, AZ 85220
102 Ironwood Dr #50, Apache Jct, AZ 85220
102 Ironwood Dr #50, Apache Junction, AZ 85220
102 Ironwood Dr #39, Apache Junction, AZ 85220
301 Signal Butte Rd #J15, Apache Junction, AZ 85220
1500 Warner Dr #9, Apache Junction, AZ 85220
(847) 428-9148
Former phone numbers:
(480) 659-9124
(480) 924-6331
(480) 664-4832
(480) 664-4831
(414) 736-4104
James Dunlevy's emails
[email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected], [email protected]
Possible relatives
Kathleen Geistdunlevy, Kathleen Marie Dunlevy, Kathleen M Dunlevy
Associated names
James A Dunlevy, Jim Dunlevy
James Michael Dunlevy
3 Windemere Vw,Carrollton, VA 23314
Former addresses:
3120 Brownwood Dr, Port Huron, MI 48060
1933 Leckie St #2, Portsmouth, VA 23704
210 Sandpiper Dr, Portsmouth, VA 23704
7701 Lamphere, Redford, MI 48239
36391 Priestap St, Richmond, MI 48062
7701 Lamphere, Detroit, MI 48239
248 Lane Cres, Smithfield, VA 23430
3 Windmere Vw #CRLTN, Carrollton, VA 23314
(757) 356-1121
Former phone numbers:
(757) 650-3376
(804) 399-3951
(810) 987-0765
(757) 356-1121
(757) 238-3397
(810) 727-6586
Possible relatives
Judith L Dunlevy, Suzanne Zawacki Dunlevy, Jack H Dunlevy, Janet G Dunlevy, Suzanne A Dunlevy
James Dunlevy
75-5753 Kalawa St #4,Kailua Kona, HI 96740
James Dunlevy
1300 Corporate Center Curv #101,Eagan, MN 55121
Former addresses:
1300 Corporate Center Curv #CURVE1, Saint Paul, MN 55121
1300 Corporate Center Curv #CURVE1, Eagan, MN 55121
James A Dunlevy
9 Bull Run Dr,Oxford, OH 45056
Former addresses:
000009 Bull Run Dr, Oxford, OH 45056
5824 Kimbark Ave, Chicago, IL 60637
(513) 523-1632
Former phone numbers:
(513) 314-8449
(513) 523-1632
Possible relatives
John Dunlevy, Du Dunlevy, Madeline Dunlevy Poa, Dunlevy James Dunlevy, Margaret S Dunlevy, Ann Messick Dunlevy
James Dunlevy
95 Vesey St,Newark, NJ 07105
Former addresses:
76 Oliver St, Newark, NJ 07105
106 Foster Rd, Toms River, NJ 08753
1693 Edmund Ter, Union, NJ 07083
(973) 491-6178
Former phone numbers:
(908) 370-6197
(908) 687-3621
(732) 506-9096
(973) 491-6178
Possible relatives
Delores J Dunlevy, Delores J Dunlevy
James Harvey Dunlevy
400 Moncure Dr,Charlotte, NC 28209
Former addresses:
2920 Chapel Hill Rd #79C, Durham, NC 27707
5715 Blue Spruce Dr, Durham, NC 27712
418 Moncure Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209
2920 Chapel Hill Rd, Durham, NC 27707
5105 Southwind Rd, Greensboro, NC 27455
2920 Chapel Hill Rd #D, Durham, NC 27707
2550 Cottage Pl, Greensboro, NC 27455
404 Moncure Dr, Charlotte, NC 28209
49926 PO Box, Greensboro, NC 27419
2719 Old Sugar Rd, Durham, NC 27707
17306 Baldwin Hall Dr, Charlotte, NC 28277
(704) 759-3788
Former phone numbers:
(336) 282-3569
(704) 759-3788
(704) 552-6117
(336) 545-5584
Possible relatives
Mr Susan Dunlevy, Harvey R Dunlevy, Vaughn Amy Desiree, Susna H Dunlevy
Associated names
James Harve Dunlevy
James Dunlevy
25 Valmor St,Worcester, MA 01604
James Dunlevy
4580 Scott Trl #120,Eagan, MN 55122
Former addresses:
4580 Scott Trl #120, Eagan, MN 55122
James David Dunlevy
4094 Foxmoore Ct,Eagan, MN 55123
Former addresses:
4044 Foxmoore Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123
None, Saint Paul, MN 55122
4094 Foxmoore Ct, Saint Paul, MN 55123
4104 Meadowlark Ln, Saint Paul, MN 55122
(651) 452-7322
Former phone numbers:
(651) 452-7322
(651) 405-0912
James Dunlevy's emails
[email protected], [email protected]
Possible relatives
Jim Dunlevy, Elizabeth C Dunlevy
James M Dunlevy
210 Sandpiper Dr,Portsmouth, VA 23704
Possible relatives
Suzanne Zawacki Dunlevy
James Dunlevy
934 Green Meadows St,Cannelton, IN 47520
(812) 547-8277
Possible relatives
Irma D Dunlevy
James Patrick Dunlevy
4397 Frontenac Dr,Dayton, OH 45440
Former addresses:
5435 Meadowlark Ct #13, Dayton, OH 45439
1417 Dutchess Ave, Dayton, OH 45420
2681 Danz Ave, Dayton, OH 45420
1417 Dutchess Ave, Kettering, OH 45420
001417 Dutchess Ave, Dayton, OH 45420
(937) 320-0387
Former phone numbers:
(937) 426-7212
(937) 252-3674
(937) 298-4874
(937) 296-9723
(937) 320-0387
James Dunlevy's emails
[email protected]
Possible relatives
Nicholas S Dunlevy, Sharon L Dunlevy, Patrick H Dunlevy, Amber L Mcmullen
James J Dunlevy
1178 Jericho Rd,Sunset Beach, NC 28468
Former addresses:
601 Wedelia Dr, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
1054 Burge Dr, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
290 Koch #128, Pomona, NJ 08240
25 Koch #128, Pomona, NJ 08240
1173 Carlyle Pl, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
4419 PO Box, Calabash, NC 28467
1328 Quail Ridge Loop, Leland, NC 28451
128 PO Box, Pomona, NJ 08240
1180 Jericho Rd, Sunset Beach, NC 28468
(910) 579-2461
Former phone numbers:
(910) 579-2467
(910) 579-2461
(910) 579-2467
Possible relatives
Kelly A Dunlevy, Kelly Ann Endicott, Eileen M Dunlevy
James E Dunlevy
6021 Timberlyn Dr,Dover, PA 17315
Former addresses:
Progress, Harrisburg, PA 17109
1945 Church Rd, York, PA 17408
1945 Church Rd, York, PA 17404
Middletown Pa #17057, Harrisburg, PA 17109
(717) 292-7130
Former phone numbers:
(717) 846-5912
Possible relatives
Dawn A Dunlevy, Gladys M Dunlevy, Edward M Dunlevy
James E Dunlevy
220 Broadview Ave,Fairmont, WV 26554
(304) 363-0182
Former phone numbers:
(304) 363-0182
Possible relatives
Phyllis C Dunlevy
Associated names
James Dunlew
James Christopher Dunlevy
3259 Tahitian Ave,Medford, OR 97504
Former addresses:
1939 Hutchins Cir, Medford, OR 97504
301 Murphy Rd, Medford, OR 97504
(541) 734-2179
Former phone numbers:
(541) 772-6648
(541) 734-2179
James Dunlevy's emails
[email protected]
Possible relatives
Linda Kay Dunlevy, Patrick James Dunlevy, Linda K Dunlevy, Jim C Dunlevy, Janelle R Mcfarlanddunlevy, Michael Dunlevy
James Leon Dunlevy
220 Mill Hill Rd,Elizabeth, PA 15037
Former addresses:
242 Paulette Dr, Elizabeth, PA 15037
205 Covey Ct, Elizabeth, PA 15037
1151 Fairlake Trce, Weston, FL 33326
1735 Ohio Ave #6, White Oak, PA 15131
219 5th St, Dravosburg, PA 15034
1151 Fairlake Trce #1707, Weston, FL 33326
7062 Craig Ln, Sun Prairie, WI 53590
802 Golfview Dr, Mckeesport, PA 15135
242 Columbia Club Dr, Blythewood, SC 29016
1601 Brighton Rd, Pittsburgh, PA 15212
1151 Fairlake Trce #1720, Weston, FL 33326
10839 PO Box, Pittsburgh, PA 15236
(412) 384-8340
Former phone numbers:
(803) 754-6565
(803) 786-7610
(305) 389-1688
(412) 751-6999
Possible relatives
Sharon L Dunlevy, Jas Dunlevy, Kimberly Ann Dunlevy, Carl W Dunlevy, Timothy R Dunlevy, Bette J Dunlevy, Robert Dunlevy
Associated names
L Dunlevy James
James O Dunlevy
128 Benedict Ter,Longmeadow, MA 01106
Former addresses:
10127 72nd St, Miami, FL 33173
7440 Miami Lakes Dr #F311, Hialeah, FL 33014
10127 725th, Miami, FL 33173
Possible relatives
Teri Lee Dunlevy, James Brandon Frowein, Shirley S Dunlevy, Barton Glenn Dunlevy, Jamie S Dunlevy

5 CVs by James Dunlevy

James Dunlevy
IT Manager/Team Lead Financial Applications at WinWholesale
Wholesale
Dayton, Ohio Area
James Dunlevy
Principal Mechanical Engineer at M&E Engineering, Inc.
Mechanical or Industrial Engineering
Greater Minneapolis-St. Paul Area
JAMES DUNLEVY
United States
james dunlevy
United States
James Dunlevy
Student at West Virginia University
Computer & Network Security
Greater Pittsburgh Area

2 James Dunlevy's real estate records

Name
Owner Address
Object Address
Value
Year of Construction
DUNLEVY, JAMES J
1178 JERICHO RD SW, SUNSET BCH, NC 28468
Object address
601 WEDELIA DR, BAREFOOT BAY, FL 32976
Year of construction 1981
DUNLEVY, JAMES
95 VESEY STREET, NEWARK, NJ, 07109
Object address
95 VESEY ST., NJ
Value $96,700
Year of construction 1920

3 James Dunlevy's business records

Name
Company Name
Company Address
Position
Creation Date
Company Status
JAMES DUNLEVY
11 PLAINFIELD AVE.,, SHREWSBURY MA
Position PRESIDENT
JAMES DUNLEVY
11 PLAINFIELD AVE.,, SHREWSBURY MA
Position SECRETARY
JAMES DUNLEVY
11 PLAINFIELD AVE.,, SHREWSBURY MA
Position PRESIDENT

James Dunlevy's net worth and financial records

Name, Address, Phone
Marketing Data
James Dunlevy
45 Hemlock Rd Wiscasset ME 04578 -4939
(207) 882-5563
Income - estimated household: $65,000 - $74,999
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
4094 Foxmoore Ct Saint Paul MN 55123 -3928
(651) 431-1430
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated Mr. James D Dunlevy net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
11 Plainfield Ave Shrewsbury MA 01545 APT 2-5713
(508) 799-5143
[email protected]
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $55,000 - $59,999
Estimated Mr. James J Dunlevy net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
7383 Boulder Shore Trl Nw Walker MN 56484 -2749
(218) 836-2006
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
3259 Tahitian Ave Medford OR 97504 -4911
(541) 734-2179
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $60,000 - $64,999
Estimated Mr. James C Dunlevy net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 5 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
220 Broadview Ave Fairmont WV 26554 -1424
(304) 363-0182
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $150,000 - $174,999
Estimated Mr. James O Dunlevy net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 5 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
4397 Frontenac Dr Dayton OH 45440 -3243
(937) 475-4582
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated Mr. James P Dunlevy net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
3 Windemere Vw Carrollton VA 23314 -3109
(757) 238-3397
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $200,000 - $249,999
Estimated Mr. James M Dunlevy net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
95 Vesey St Newark NJ 07105 -1024
(973) 491-6178
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
9 Bull Run Dr Oxford OH 45056 -2010
(513) 523-1632
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $60,000 - $64,999
Estimated Mr. James A Dunlevy net worth: Greater than $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
James Dunlevy
5104 Logan Ferry Rd Murrysville PA 15668 -8549
(724) 327-1959
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated Mr. James D Dunlevy net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European

8 James Dunlevy's Social Profiles

James Dunlevy
Facebook: james.dunlevy
Studied at The University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill '99
Controller at Charlotte Hornets
James Dunlevy
Lives in Morgantown, West Virginia
Morgantown, West Virginia
James Dunlevy
Facebook: james.dunlevy.54
Lives in Carrollton, Virginia
Went to Waterford Township High School '83
Licensed Reactor Operator at Dominion
Geoffrey James Dunlevy
Facebook: geoffrey.dunlevy
Lives in Broken Hill, New South Wales
Studied at University of New England '11
Magistrate at Local Court of NSW
James Taylor Dunlevy
Lives in Aberdeen
Studied at Lochaber High School
Lochaber High School
Patrick James Dunlevy (P.J.)
Lives in DuPont, Washington
Studies at Pierce College
Pierce College
James Dunlevy
Lives in Kettering, Ohio
Studied at Wright State University
Works at Winsupply
James Dunlevy
University of Sheffield

1 James Dunlevy's websites and domain names

Domain
Registrar Data
mandeengineering.com registered by James Dunlevy
[email protected]
Create / update date: 09-jun-2011 / 14-may-2012
Registrar: GODADDY.COM, LLC
1300 Corporate Center Curve|Suite101 Eagan Minnesota 55121, UNITED STATES
6514050912