Dee Baker
Po Box 231 Gaylord MI 49734 -0231
(989) 939-7972
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $150,000 - $174,999
Estimated Ms. Dee A Baker net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 3 Lines
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $60,000 - $64,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
4120 Castleman Ave Saint Louis MO 63110 -3602
(314) 546-6202
Income - estimated household: $10,000 - $14,999
Estimated Ms. Dee Baker net worth: $1 - $4,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 5 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker 1329 Sebastian Way Sacramento CA 95864 -2734 (916) 487-9173 [email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $45,000 - $49,999
Estimated . Dee D Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
2397 185th St Clarion IA 50525 -7536
(515) 602-2531
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $20,000 - $24,999
Estimated . Dee I Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 6 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker 634 Academy Cir Nevada IA 50201 APT 203-2754 (515) 490-2533 [email protected]
Income - estimated household: $65,000 - $74,999
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
13104 Bloomfield St Sherman Oaks CA 91423 -3206
(818) 501-1301
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Dee B Baker net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
1866 Burning Tree Dr Decatur IL 62521 -9144
(217) 767-2212
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 7 Lines
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
5747 W Missouri Ave Glendale AZ 85301 LOT 208-6750
(815) 822-9250
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $50,000 - $54,999
Estimated . Dee A Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $40,000 - $44,999
Estimated Ms. Dee D Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker 5210 Balls Ferry Rd Anderson CA 96007 -8383 (530) 365-7512 [email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $30,000 - $34,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
14581 Gylah Ln Tustin CA 92780-2720 APT 5-2720
(714) 832-4526
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $60,000 - $64,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: Greater than $499,999
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker 4568 E Tudor Rd Berrien Springs MI 49103 -9635 (269) 473-4492 [email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $150,000 - $174,999
Estimated . Dee E Baker net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 5 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
11605 Mccarthy Rd Carmel Valley CA 93924 -9207
(831) 659-3887
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $250,000 +
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: Greater than $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
80 Smith St Calvert City KY 42029-8704 -8704
(270) 252-1711
Home owner source: Probably Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $150,000 - $174,999
Estimated Ms. Dee A Baker net worth: $25,000 - $49,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $15,000 - $19,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
1351 Cheyenne St Leavenworth KS 66048 -1230
(913) 680-0884
Income - estimated household: $25,000 - $29,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $25,000 - $49,999
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
9115 W 100th St Overland Park KS 66212 -4108
(913) 341-6735
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $45,000 - $49,999
Estimated Ms. Dee A Baker net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
430 Young Rd Millsap TX 76066-2312 -2312
(940) 682-7235
Income - estimated household: $10,000 - $14,999
Estimated Ms. Dee Baker net worth: $10,000 - $24,999
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
2395 Leonard Ln Las Vegas NV 89108-3004 -3004
(702) 648-1390
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $25,000 - $29,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $101 - $300
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
805 Se 72nd Ave Portland OR 97215 -2211
(503) 251-4955
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 3 Lines
Range of new credit: $101 - $300
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
5845 Ne 11th Ave Portland OR 97211 -4205
(503) 287-6066
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Range of new credit: $101 - $300
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $15,000 - $19,999
Estimated . Dee J Baker net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker 1102 Nw Fort Sill Blvd Lawton OK 73507 -5425 (580) 699-8786 [email protected]
Income - estimated household: $40,000 - $44,999
Estimated . Dee S Baker net worth: $25,000 - $49,999
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
PO Box 164 Saint Onge SD 57779-0164 -0164
(605) 717-9766
Home owner source: Probably Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $25,000 - $29,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated . Dee Baker net worth: $5,000 - $9,999
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Dee Baker
10194 Main St Hanoverton OH 44423 -9624
(330) 223-2086
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European