Long Bui
1414 Marcella Ln Santa Ana CA 92706-1437 -1437
(714) 599-4051
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated . Long Bui net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 3 Lines
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $50,000 - $54,999
Estimated . Long Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $60,000 - $64,999
Estimated . Long Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
2935 S Winona Ct Denver CO 80236-2049 -2049
(720) 987-0514
Income - estimated household: $50,000 - $54,999
Estimated Mr. Long Bui net worth: $25,000 - $49,999
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui 9800 Bolsa Ave Westminster CA 92683 SPC 8-6662 (714) 718-0910 [email protected]
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $65,000 - $74,999
Estimated Mr. Long D Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
3663 Camino Del Vara Sierra Vista AZ 85650-9268 -9268
(520) 227-7744
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated Mr. Long Bui net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
3519 45th St E Bradenton FL 34208 -6909
(941) 746-5076
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Long K Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui 11474 Suzette River Cir Fountain Valley CA 92708 -1705 (714) 290-5088 [email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Estimated . Long Bui net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
4404 Elrovia Ave El Monte CA 91732 -1811
(626) 215-3348
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $40,000 - $44,999
Estimated . Long B Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $50,000 - $54,999
Estimated Mr. Long T Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
5005 Corte Verde Dr San Jose CA 95111 -3912
(408) 227-3008
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Long N Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: Greater than $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui 2039 Greenfield Ave Los Angeles CA 90025 -5717 (310) 473-8631 [email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Long K Bui net worth: Greater than $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $10,000 - $14,999
Estimated . Long V Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $150,000 - $174,999
Estimated Mr. Long V Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
1013 Feather Ave La Puente CA 91746 -1231
(626) 960-2388
Income - estimated household: $40,000 - $44,999
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $30,000 - $34,999
Estimated Mr. Long N Bui net worth: $5,000 - $9,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Long Bui
6 Tennessee Ave Alexandria LA 71301-5630 -5630
(318) 769-1164
Income - estimated household: $15,000 - $19,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
4511 E Karsten Dr Chandler AZ 85249-7078 -7078
(520) 227-7744
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated Mr. Long Bui net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
21294 E Stirrup St Queen Creek AZ 85142-6528 -6528
(480) 388-9239
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Long N Bui net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
11171 Chapman Ave Garden Grove CA 92840-3350 APT 1-3334
(714) 537-3749
Income - estimated household: $10,000 - $14,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Probably Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $60,000 - $64,999
Estimated . Long W Bui net worth: $5,000 - $9,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui 809 Missouri Ave Kansas City MO 64106 -1251 (816) 474-0728 [email protected]
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $30,000 - $34,999
Estimated Mr. Long H Bui net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui 280 Corry Vlg Gainesville FL 32603 APT 1-2113 (850) 261-8543 [email protected]
Estimated . Long Bui net worth: $1 - $4,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $10,000 - $14,999
Estimated Mr. Long B Bui net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $0 - $100
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Income - estimated household: $65,000 - $74,999
Estimated Mr. Long D Bui net worth: $5,000 - $9,999
Range of new credit: $0 - $100
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Income - estimated household: $30,000 - $34,999
Estimated Mr. Long T Bui net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Range of new credit: $0 - $100
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
15040 W 146th Ter Olathe KS 66062-4883 -4883
(913) 940-6059
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated . Long N Bui net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $0 - $100
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Long Bui
1618 E Kansas City Rd Olathe KS 66061-5846 APT 2-5851
(913) 940-1751
Income - estimated household: $15,000 - $19,999
Estimated Mr. Long Bui net worth: $5,000 - $9,999
Range of new credit: $0 - $100
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $45,000 - $49,999
Estimated . Long K Bui net worth: $25,000 - $49,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Far Eastern