Howard Luke - we found 136 people search records: 43 addresses & phone numbers, 2 Howard Luke's cars, 1 real estate objects, 13 companies, 72 CVs and social profiles

18 Howard Luke's phone numbers & addresses

Name
Address
County
Phone
Howard Luke
221 GUIDRY ST, BOURG, LA, 70343
TERREBONNE
(985) 594-7596
Howard Luke
2696 PAMOA RD, HONOLULU, HI, 96822
HONOLULU
(808) 988-2604
Howard Luke
481 44TH AVE, SAN FRANCISCO, CA, 94121
SAN FRANCISCO
Howard Luke
2696 PAMOA RD, HONOLULU, HI, 96822
HONOLULU
Howard Luke
1614 21ST AVE, FAIRBANKS, AK, 99701
FAIRBANKS NORTH STAR
Howard Luke
5557 DOROTHY DR, NORTH OLMSTED, OH, 44070
CUYAHOGA
(440) 777-6493
Howard Luke
516 ARMSTRONG DR, BELTON, TX, 76513
BELL
(254) 613-4478
Howard Luke
481 44TH AVE, SAN FRANCISCO, CA, 94121
SAN FRANCISCO
Howard Luke
1905 HAINES ST, CHARLOTTE, NC, 28216
MECKLENBURG
Howard Luke
5009 POOLA ST, HONOLULU, HI, 96821
HONOLULU
(808) 373-3378
Howard Luke
920 ANDERSON DR, ABERDEEN, WA, 98520
GRAYS HARBOR
(360) 533-4336
Howard Luke
13047 W LAUGHERY CREEK RD, DILLSBORO, IN, 47018
DEARBORN
(812) 667-5842
Howard Luke
24 PIERCE ST, HOQUIAM, WA, 98550
GRAYS HARBOR
Howard Luke
25821 176TH PL SE, COVINGTON, WA, 98042
KING
Howard Luke
13559 S HIGHWAY 170, WEST FORK, AR, 72774
WASHINGTON
(479) 839-8183
Howard Luke
5009 POOLA ST, HONOLULU, HI, 96821
HONOLULU
(808) 373-3378
Howard Luke
221 GUIDRY ST, BOURG, LA, 70343
TERREBONNE
(985) 594-7596
Howard Luke
5557 DOROTHY DR, NORTH OLMSTED, OH, 44070
CUYAHOGA
(440) 777-6493

2 VINs of Howard Luke's cars

Name
Address
Phone
Car Model
VIN
Howard Luke
5557 Dorothy Dr, North Olmsted, OH 44070-4266
Car Model 2011 FORD FUSION
VIN 3FAHP0HA1BR159680
Howard Luke
1423 GROTON CT, MIDLOTHIAN, VA 23114-3253
Car Model 2010 NISSAN MURANO
VIN JN8AZ1MU4AW017920

25 Howard Luke's home addresses and relatives

Name
Address
Contacts
Possible Relatives
Howard O Luke
24 Pierce St,Hoquiam, WA 98550
Former addresses:
26 Pierce St, Hoquiam, WA 98550
(360) 532-7571
Former phone numbers:
(360) 532-7571
Possible relatives
Jeanne L Luke
Howard Luke
315 Main St,Suffolk, VA 23434
Howard William Luke
2120 David Dr,Fort Worth, TX 76111
Former addresses:
2128 David Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
2180 David Dr, Fort Worth, TX 76111
4501 Huntwick Blvd, Arlington, TX 76016
(817) 834-1246
Former phone numbers:
(817) 457-4654
(817) 798-1121
(817) 834-1246
Possible relatives
Stephanie Luke, John Luke, John Luke, Gerald Luke, Linda Luke, Drucilla A Luke, Drucilla Ashworth Luke, Betty Luke, Frances P Luke
Howard J Luke
481 44th Ave,San Francisco, CA 94121
(415) 751-3258Howard Luke's emails
[email protected]
Possible relatives
Michelletong Luke, Marleen J Luke
Howard S Luke
9431 Cave Creek Rd,Phoenix, AZ 85020
Howard Luke
5009 Poola St,Honolulu, HI 96821
Former addresses:
1040 Lunalilo St #403, Honolulu, HI 96822
4047 Wentworth Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55409
2806 Xerxes Ave #101, Minneapolis, MN 55416
5918 Goodrich Ave, Minneapolis, MN 55416
(808) 373-3378Howard Luke's emails
[email protected]
Possible relatives
Lorraine Fusae Luke, Lorrieann Y Luke, Kimberly Mae Luke, Lorraine Fusae Luke, Denise Luke
Associated names
Howard S Y Luke, Howard Y Luke
Howard Luke
924 Bethel,Honolulu, HI 96813
Howard A Luke
117 Martha St,Spencerport, NY 14559
(585) 352-6021
Former phone numbers:
(716) 352-6021
Possible relatives
Ruth G Luke
Howard Bradford Luke
4115 Brittany Pt,Lansdale, PA 19446
Former addresses:
1001 Valley Forge Rd #2314, Lansdale, PA 19446
2314 Brittany Pt #2314, Lansdale, PA 19446
4131 Kottler Dr, Lafayette Hl, PA 19444
4131 Kottler Dr, Lafayette Hill, PA 19444
3705 Main St, Philadelphia, PA 19127
(215) 412-3406
Former phone numbers:
(215) 412-3406
(215) 233-5936
Possible relatives
Bradford Lukens, Martha Jane Lukens
Associated names
H Lukens
Howard J Luke
005557 Dorothy,North Olmsted, OH 44070
Possible relatives
Christine Luke
Howard E Luke
13047 Laughery Creek Rd,Dillsboro, IN 47018
Former addresses:
285 RR 3, Dillsboro, IN 47018
285 PO Box, Dillsboro, IN 47018
1 RR 1 #285, Dillsboro, IN 47018
1 1 RR 1, Dillsboro, IN 47018
(812) 667-5842
Former phone numbers:
(812) 667-5842
Possible relatives
Paul Luke, D E Luke, Connie Luke, Dorothy Luke
Howard Luke
920 Anderson,Aberdeen, WA 98520
Howard Luke
2600 7th,Columbus, GA 31906
Howard Joseph Luke
221 Guidry St,Bourg, LA 70343
Former addresses:
2226 RR 1 POB, Bourg, LA 70343
2226 Guidry, Bourg, LA 70343
(985) 594-7596
Former phone numbers:
(985) 630-9084
(985) 851-7772
(985) 594-7596
(985) 630-1496
Possible relatives
Bobbie Thibodeaux Luke, Lois Hebert Luke, Albert Luke
Howard Luke
161228 PO Box,Honolulu, HI 96816
Howard P Luke
3630 Stratfield,New Port Richey, FL 34652
Possible relatives
John Luke
Howard R Luke
1635 El Camino Real,Palo Alto, CA 94306
(650) 321-6542
Possible relatives
Esther R Luke
Howard Luke
2437 Crocus,Phoenix, AZ 85023
Howard Luke
1614 21st,Fairbanks, AK 99701
Howard Luke
14 Starmond Ave,Clifton, NJ 07013
Former addresses:
107 Haddenfield Rd, Clifton, NJ 07013
78 Timber Ridge Dr, Staten Island, NY 10306
17 Starmond Ave, Clifton, NJ 07013
Possible relatives
Lue B Howard, Dorian R Flinthoward, Dorian F Howard
Howard Luke
2707 Pamoa,Honolulu, HI 96822
Howard F Luke
25821 176th Pl,Covington, WA 98042
Former addresses:
4427 Warsaw St #00000, Seattle, WA 98118
18636 260th St, Covington, WA 98042
3407 16th Ave, Seattle, WA 98144
14909 177th Pl, Renton, WA 98058
(253) 639-0371
Former phone numbers:
(253) 639-1611
Possible relatives
Stephen Luke, Marienoriko K Luke, Sherry Luke, Marie N Kosailuke
Howard N Luke
451 4th St,Clearwater, KS 67026
Former addresses:
800 Energy Center Blvd #2417, Northport, AL 35473
9 1821st #A, Little Rock, AR 72202
2400 Riverfront Dr #1821, Little Rock, AR 72202
96 PO Box, Glenwood, AR 71943
1839 Broken Arrow #B, Glenwood, AR 71943
1821st, Little Rock, AR 72202
2400 Riverfront Dr #232, Little Rock, AR 72202
1011 Berry St #C, Fayetteville, AR 72701
4520 Williams Blvd #X278, Kenner, LA 70065
2420 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202
2400 Riverfront Dr #1237, Little Rock, AR 72202
2420 Riverfront Dr #205, Little Rock, AR 72202
(620) 584-3474
Former phone numbers:
(620) 584-3474
(501) 614-7812
(501) 614-7812
(479) 251-1937
(479) 251-1937
Possible relatives
Bryan Duke, Betty Duke
Howard Luke
2696 Pamoa Rd,Honolulu, HI 96822
Former addresses:
3807 Maunaloa Ave, Honolulu, HI 96816
1624 Kanunu St #1207, Honolulu, HI 96814
733 Bishop St #1800, Honolulu, HI 96813
Penthouse #3, Honolulu, HI 96813
2916 Date St #5D, Honolulu, HI 96816
2916 Date St #10A, Honolulu, HI 96816
707 Richards St #610, Honolulu, HI 96813
733 Bishop St, Honolulu, HI 96813
841 Bishop St #2022, Honolulu, HI 96813
733 Bishop St #40, Honolulu, HI 96813
733 Bishop St #17050, Honolulu, HI 96813
(808) 545-5000
Former phone numbers:
(808) 545-5000
(808) 220-9523
(808) 988-2604
(808) 988-2604
Possible relatives
Annette A Higuchi, Kenneth Luke
Howard Luke
1132 Bishop,Honolulu, HI 96813

17 CVs by Howard Luke

Luke Howard  Provo, Utah Area
Program Annotator for 92nd Street Y
Luke Howard  Lincoln, California
General Manager - First Aid and Safety for Cintas from Oct 2016
Started working on 1996, then the employee has changed 5 companies and 7 jobs.
Luke Howard  Provo, Utah
Associate Professor - Music for Brigham Young University from Sep 2002
Started working on 1997, then the employee has changed 9 companies and 3 jobs.
Luke Howard  Greater Atlanta Area
Infrastructure Support Specialist for FMLS from Aug 2014
Started working on 2006, then the employee has changed 6 companies and 7 jobs.
Luke Howard  Belton, Texas
Head Football Coach for Gatesville High School from Jun 2019
Started working on 2009, then the employee has changed 4 companies and 4 jobs.
Luke Howard  Richmond, Virginia
Senior Accountant, Financial Reporting for Markel from Mar 2019
Started working on 2011, then the employee has changed 3 companies and 6 jobs.
Luke Howard MS, LAT, ATC
Physician Extender, Athletic Trainer at Marshfield Clinic
Hospital & Health Care
Eau Claire, Wisconsin Area
Luke Howard
Information Technology and Services
Atlanta, Georgia
Luke Howard
Student at The University of Notre Dame
Marketing and Advertising
South Bend, Indiana Area
Luke Howard
Associate Professor, Music History
Higher Education
Provo, Utah Area
Luke Howard
Assistant Art Director, Cinematography at Rockstar Games
Computer Games
Brooklyn, New York
Luke Howard
Service Manager at Cintas First Aid & Safety
Business Supplies and Equipment
Sacramento, California Area
Luke Howard J
System Engineering Staff at Lockheed Martin Aeronautics
Defense & Space
San Francisco Bay Area
Luke Howard
Assistant Football Coach Running Backs at University of Mary HardinBaylor
Sports
Belton, Texas
Luke Howard
Police Lieutenant at Louisville Metro Government
Government Administration
Louisville, Kentucky Area
Luke Howard
Professor at University of Arkansas
Higher Education
Fayetteville, Arkansas Area
Luke Howard
Experienced: Analysis / Math Modeling / Forecasting / Sales Inside and Out / Marketing / Management
Financial Services
Greater Denver Area

1 Howard Luke's real estate records

Name
Owner Address
Object Address
Value
Year of Construction
LUKER LIFE EST HOWARD E
9630 CLUB SOUTH CIR UNIT 6202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Object address
9630 CLUB SOUTH CIR 6202, SARASOTA, FL 34238
Value $105,200
Year of construction 1996

13 Howard Luke's business records

Name
Company Name
Company Address
Position
Creation Date
Company Status
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent
HOWARD, LUKE
543 ASA DR , COLUMBUS, GA 31907
Position registered agent

Howard Luke's net worth and financial records

Name, Address, Phone
Marketing Data
Howard Luke
13047 W Laughery Creek Rd Dillsboro IN 47018 -8710
(812) 667-5842
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $15,000 - $19,999
Estimated Mr. Howard Luke net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Howard Luke
221 Guidry St Bourg LA 70343 -5419
(985) 594-7596
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $25,000 - $29,999
Estimated Mr. Howard J Luke net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Howard Luke
5009 Poola St Honolulu HI 96821 -1533
(808) 373-3378
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $100,000 - $149,999
Estimated Mr. Howard S Luke net worth: Greater than $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Howard Luke
25821 176th Pl Se Kent WA 98042 -8319
(206) 574-8116
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Howard Luke net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Howard Luke
5557 Dorothy Dr North Olmsted OH 44070 -4266
(440) 777-6493
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Mr. Howard J Luke net worth: $100,000 - $249,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 7 Lines
Range of new credit: $5,001 - $9,999
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European

55 Howard Luke's Social Profiles

Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.56
Lives in Ipswich, Suffolk
Studied at Copleston High School
Copleston High School
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.9484
Lives in Wotton-under-Edge
Wotton-under-Edge
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.58
Lives in Highbridge, Somerset
Studies Level 3 Mechanical Engineering at Bridgwater & Taunton College
Bridgwater & Taunton College
Luke Howard
Facebook: howard.luked
Lives in Notre Dame, Indiana
Studies Political science at University of Notre Dame '17
University of Notre Dame
Howard Luke
Facebook: howard.luke.3
Lives in London, United Kingdom
London, United Kingdom
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.54540
Lives in New York, New York
Went to Ashford Central School
Ashford Central School
Luke Howard
Facebook: Luke-Howard
Lives in Bramley, Leeds, United Kingdom
Studied nothing much at Intake High School Arts College
Works at Palmer and Harvey
Luke Howard
Lives in London, United Kingdom
Former Team leader at Sainsbury's
London, United Kingdom
Luke Howard
Lives in Witham, Essex
Witham, Essex
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.b.howard
Former CSR at Domino's Pizza
Studied at Lipscomb University
Lipscomb University
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.7186
Lives in Rushden
Studied at Rushden Academy
top dog at Mitsubishi
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.336
Lives in Port Elizabeth, Eastern Cape
Studied at Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University
Works at Nelson Mandela Metropolitan University
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.100
Lives in Phoenix, Arizona
Studied at The University of Arizona
The University of Arizona
Luke Howard
Cambridge
Luke Howard (Luke Howard)
Facebook: luke.howard.334
Worked at Co-op Food
Studied at The Gryphon School
The Gryphon School
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.946
Studied at Lebanon Valley College
Owner at Howard Farms Produce
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.1422
From Bedford, New Hampshire
Howard Luke
Facebook: howard.luke
Lives in London, United Kingdom
Ogilvy
Luke Howard
Lives in East Preston, West Sussex
Studied at Angmering School
Angmering School
Luke Howard
Sheffield Hallam
Luke Howard (luke howard)
Facebook: luke.howard.1994
Lives in Goole
Went to Doncaster School for the Deaf '14
Doncaster School for the Deaf
Luke Howard (wellies)
Facebook: luke.howard.79274
Lives in Cork
Studied English at St. Aidan's Community College
Works at McDonald's
Luke Howard
University of Melbourne
Luke Howard
Facebook: Lukeposts
Former Street Team at The Stand Comedy Club, Edinburgh
Studies Computer Arts at Abertay University
Abertay University
Luke Howard
From Northampton, Northamptonshire
Went to Roade School Sports College '08
Sales Assistant at hmv
Luke Howard
Lives in Louisville, Kentucky
Louisville, Kentucky
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.54943
Lives in Buford, Georgia
Welder and Metal Fabricator at Atlanta Attachment Company
Luke Howard
Facebook: Lhoward0625
Lives in Akron, Ohio
Studied at Stark State College
Owner at SHIPSTER
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.7
Worked at The Motorists Centre
Studied at Bletchley College '01
Bletchley College
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.543
From Cleveland, Ohio
Studied at La Barberia Institute Of Hair '16
Barber at Jims Barber Shop
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.garett
Lives in Moorestown, New Jersey
Studies Chemical engineering at Rowan University
Works at Passariello's Pizzeria & Italian Eatery
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.75054
Studied Piano at Newpark Music Centre '18
Newpark Music Centre
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.775
Lives in Schnellville, Indiana
Studied Heavy Equip/Diesel Tech at Vincennes University '11
Vincennes University
Luke Howard
Lives in Saint Albans
Studied Media with Video Production at University of Bedfordshire '01
Producer Director at LAAH Entertainment Ltd.
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.37604
Lives in Killaloe, County Clare
Studied National certificate in excercise and fitness at University of Limerick
Works at Fitness Instructer/Personal Trainer
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.73
From Swansea, United Kingdom
Luke Howard
Lives in Perth, Western Australia
Perth, Western Australia
Luke Howard
Lives in Manchester, United Kingdom
Studied Physics at Rugby School '11
Rugby School
Luke Howard
Facebook: lukehoward22
Lives in Grimsby, North East Lincolnshire, United Kingdom
Went to Havelock academy
Havelock academy
Luke Howard
Lives in Thomasville, Georgia
Studied at The University of Mississippi - Ole Miss
The University of Mississippi - Ole Miss
Luke Howard
Studied Business management at University of Winchester '04
Richard Huish College, Taunton, Somerset
Luke Howard
Lives in Mooloolaba, Queensland
Mooloolaba, Queensland
Luke Howard
Infrastructure Support Specialist at FMLS - First Multiple Listing Service
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.94
Lives in Reston, Virginia
Studied at Bard HS Early College '09
Associate Engineer at Hydrogeologic
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.186
Former Director of Government Affairs at Swmbia Southwest Montana Building Industry Association
Studied Political science at Montana State University '14
Montana State University
Luke Howard
Facebook: Mrloverloverluke
Went to Meridian School
Retained Firefighter at Hertfordshire Fire and Rescue Service
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.7165
Associate Lecturer at UW-Eau Claire
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.37201
Lives in Liverpool
Liverpool
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.7127146
Lives in Rogersville, Missouri
Studied at Ozarks Technical Community College '16
Sales at Vector Marketing Corporation
Luke Howard
Facebook: Luke-Howard
Self employment
Studied Farming at Duchy College
Cunt at Self employment
Luke Howard
Lives in Washington, District of Columbia
Studied Environmental Economics Development and Sustainability at The Ohio State University '16
The Ohio State University
Luke Passing Out Howard
Lives in Harlow, Essex
Studied Nothing at University College Of Nothing '12
Train Driver at Virgin Trains
Luke Howard
Lives in Salisbury, North Carolina
Head Men's and Women's Golf Coach at Salisbury High School (North Carolina)
Luke Howard
Facebook: luke.howard.589
Trainee unit engineer at VTL Precision Ltd
Howard Luke Lucas
Facebook: Pleinaire3
Director/Owner at Mt Lassen Art Center
Studied Designated Service Credential Social Work and Counseling at San Francisco State University '69
Owner-operator at Self-employed