Ann Rugg - we found 151 people search records: 24 addresses & phone numbers, 5 Ann Rugg's cars, 55 real estate objects, 62 CVs and social profiles

14 Ann Rugg's phone numbers & addresses

Name
Address
County
Phone
Ann Rugg
9134 BOWEN RD, EAST OTTO, NY, 14729
CATTARAUGUS
(716) 257-9182
Ann Rugg
1335 HUDSON WAY, GRAND ISLAND, FL, 32735
LAKE
(352) 771-5607
Ann Rugg
7884 CLEARWATER PKWY, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46240
MARION
(317) 841-7030
Ann Rugg
W334S7971 TOLBERT LN, MUKWONAGO, WI, 53149
WAUKESHA
(262) 392-4104
Ann Rugg
1221 BLOSSOM RD, COLON, MI, 49040
SAINT JOSEPH
Ann Rugg
500 IRON ST, NORWAY, MI, 49870
DICKINSON
Ann Rugg
1335 HUDSON WAY, GRAND ISLAND, FL, 32735
LAKE
(352) 771-5607
Ann Rugg
765 COUNTRY CLB, TOOELE, UT, 84074
TOOELE
(435) 833-0923
Ann Rugg
8445 OLDE MILL CIRCLE WEST DR, INDIANAPOLIS, IN, 46260
MARION
(317) 254-0488
Ann Rugg
80 AUSTIN DR APT 203, BURLINGTON, VT, 5401
CHITTENDEN
(802) 658-6429
Ann Rugg
9134 BOWEN RD, EAST OTTO, NY, 14729
CATTARAUGUS
(716) 257-9182
Ann Rugg
1904 NE 20TH AVE, CAPE CORAL, FL, 33909
LEE
Ann Rugg
765 COUNTRY CLB, TOOELE, UT, 84074
TOOELE
(435) 833-0923
Ann Rugg
765 COUNTRY CLB, TOOELE, UT, 84074
TOOELE
(435) 833-0923

5 VINs of Ann Rugg's cars

Name
Address
Phone
Car Model
VIN
Ann Rugg
14611 Viburnum Dr, Dayton, MD 21036-1228
(301) 854-3631
Car Model 2011 INFINITI G37 SEDAN
VIN JN1CV6AR0BM355568
Ann Rugg
9537 Central Ave, Orangevale, CA 95662-4303
(916) 799-5277
Car Model 2012 KIA SORENTO
VIN 5XYKTDA21CG244102
Ann Rugg
14611 Viburnum Dr, Dayton, MD 21036-1228
(301) 854-3631
Car Model 2011 NISSAN TITAN
VIN 1N6AA0ECXBN325066
Ann Rugg
14611 Viburnum Dr, Dayton, MD 21036-1228
(301) 854-3631
Car Model 2011 MAZDA CX-9
VIN JM3TB3DV5B0302733
Ann Rugg
14611 Viburnum Dr, Dayton, MD 21036-1228
Car Model 2008 NISSAN TITAN
VIN 1N6AA07F68N325629

10 Ann Rugg's home addresses and relatives

Name
Address
Contacts
Possible Relatives
Ann Garfield Rugg
765 Country,Stansbury Pk, UT 84074
Former addresses:
355 1410,Provo, UT 84606
3050 Apache,Provo, UT 84604
765 Country,Stansbury Park, UT 84074
765 Country,Tooele, UT 84074
616 100,Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
Possible relatives
Natalie Rugg, Stephen Frederick Rugg, Eric Albert Rugg
Associated names
A Rugg
Ann G Rugg
216 Pellerin St,Jeanerette, LA 70544
Former addresses:
830 Canal St #3, Jeanerette, LA 70544
(337) 276-3562
Ann Rugg
154 Adrian St,Warwick, RI 02886
Ann Rugg
245 Thornton St,Portsmouth, NH 03801
Possible relatives
Anne Meadows
Ann Elizabeth Rugg
1335 Hudson,Grand Island, FL 32735
Former addresses:
9497 Baywood,Plymouth, MI 48170
1459 Sheldon,Plymouth, MI 48170
Possible relatives
Wilbur Richard Rugg
Ann Marie Rugg
395 Angell,North Providence, RI 02904
Former addresses:
181 Albert,Cranston, RI 02905
Ann H Rugg
525 Lexington,Saint Paul, MN 55116
Former addresses:
1840 Queens,Lakeland, MN 55043
641 Goodrich,Saint Paul, MN 55105
525 Exington,Saint Paul, MN 55116
525 Exington Py,Saint Paul, MN 55116
Possible relatives
Michael M Rugg, Helen A Rugg, Christopher Rugg
Ann Rebecca Rugg
1221 Blossom,Colon, MI 49040
Former addresses:
5 Anna,Norwalk, OH 44857
4118 Laylin,Norwalk, OH 44857
4110 Laylin,Norwalk, OH 44857
78 Chestnut,Norwalk, OH 44857
4108 Laylin,Norwalk, OH 44857
004110 Laylin,Norwalk, OH 44857

Associated names
A Rugg
Ann E Rugg
80 Austin Dr #203,Burlington, VT 05401
Former addresses:
8 Strong St, Burlington, VT 05401
80 Austin Dr, Burlington, VT 05401
10 Shelburne Rd #2, Burlington, VT 05401
80 Austin Dr #292, Burlington, VT 05401
(802) 658-6429
Former phone numbers:
(802) 658-6429
Ann E Rugg
9134 Bowen,East Otto, NY 14729
Former addresses:
124A PO Box,East Otto, NY 14729
Possible relatives
Kim Rugg, George Rugg

7 CVs by Ann Rugg

Ruth Ann Rugg
Executive Director at Texas Association of Museums
Nonprofit Organization Management
Dallas/Fort Worth Area
Ann Rugg
United States
Ann Rugg
HIM Manager at Indiana University Health
Hospital & Health Care
Indianapolis, Indiana
Ann Rugg
Manager, HIM at Clarian Health Partners
Hospital & Health Care
Indianapolis, Indiana Area
Ann Rugg
HIM Manager at Clarian Health Partners
Hospital & Health Care
Indianapolis, Indiana Area
Linda Ann Rugg
Owner, Powerresource
Computer Software
Wilmington, North Carolina Area
Ruth Ann Rugg
Executive Director at Texas Association of Museums
Museums and Institutions
Dallas/Fort Worth Area

55 Ann Rugg's real estate records

Name
Owner Address
Object Address
Value
Year of Construction
RUGGIERO, ANNA
Object address
414 AVENUE Y, NY 11223
Value $626,000
RUGGIERI, DOMENIC & ANNA
12 MELONY LANE, TURNERSVILLE, NJ, 08012
Object address
12 MELONY LANE, TURNERSVILLE, NJ, 08012
Value $152,800
Year of construction 1996
RUGGIERO, ANTHONY R & ANNETTE
26 FARNWORTH CLOSE, FREEHOLD NJ, 07728
Object address
26 FARNWORTH CLOSE, FREEHOLD NJ, 07728
Value $150,700
Year of construction 1997
RUGGIERO KIMBERLY ANN
13287 HARBOR SHORE LN, WINTER GARDEN, FLORIDA 34787
Object address
13287 HARBOR SHORE LN, WINTER GARDEN, FL 34787
Value $91,342
Year of construction 2005
RUGGIERO RICHARD J & MARY ANNE
12109 SANDY CT, HERNDON, VA 20170
Object address
1462 CONNORS LN, WINTER SPRINGS, FL 32708
Year of construction 1986
RUGGIERO MARK S + ANN L
13390 CORAL DR, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Object address
13390 CORAL DR, FORT MYERS, FL 33908
Value $251,788
Year of construction 1985
RUGGIERO, ANTHONY M & JUNE ANN
20 HAVENS RD, WANTAGE, NJ, 07461
Object address
20 HAVENS RD, WANTAGE, NJ, 07461
Value $281,400
RUGGIERO, ANNE MARIE
Object address
8713 26 AVENUE, NY 11214
Value $624,000
RUGGIERO, ANNA
Object address
92-15 221 STREET, NY 11428
Value $442,000
RUGGIERO, ANNETTE G
72 OVERLOOK AVE, EAST HANOVER, NJ, 07936
Object address
72 OVERLOOK AVE, EAST HANOVER, NJ, 07936
Value $265,600
Year of construction 1957
RUGGERI ANNA
1616 POCATELLO ST, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Object address
1671 BLAKEMORE LN, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Year of construction 1977
RUGGIERO, ANNMARIE
Object address
7 BAY 32 STREET, NY 11214
Value $799,000
RUGGERI, MICHAEL J & ANNA MARIE
713 DE CAMP DRIVE, HILLSBOROUGH, NJ, 08844
Object address
713 DE CAMP DRIVE, HILLSBOROUGH, NJ, 08844
Value $363,200
Year of construction 1980
RUGGIERO, NICHOLAS P & ANNETTE M
2 PADDOCK CT, LANOKA HARBOR NJ, 08734
Object address
522 ROUTE 9, NJ
Value $367,200
RUGGIANO ROBERT D & ANN
Object address
2085 DOBSON ST, CLERMONT FL, FL 34711
Value $140,728
Year of construction 2000
RUGGIRELLO ANN & ANNA
28551 CUNNINGHAM DR, WARREN, MI 48092
Object address
BONITA DR, CHIPLEY, FL 32428
RUGGIERO, DONNA ANN
5113 TUDOR DR, POMPTON PLAINS N J, 07444
Object address
5113 TUDOR DR, POMPTON PLAINS N J, 07444
Value $90,000
Year of construction 1993
RUGGERI, LEE ANN
2753 BARRY DR, VINELAND, NJ, 08361
Object address
2753 BARRY DR, VINELAND, NJ, 08361
Value $239,800
Year of construction 1999
RUGGIANO, GLORIA ANN
Object address
2046 HARING STREET, NY 11229
Value $321,000
RUGG THERESA ANNE
1119 SHERRINGTON RD, ORLANDO, FLORIDA 32804
Object address
1119 SHERRINGTON RD, ORLANDO, FL 32804
Value $131,142
Year of construction 1952
RUGGERIO, MICHAEL & COYLE, ANN
4946 OCEAN HGTS AVE, MAYS LANDING, NJ, 08330
Object address
26 EVERGREEN AVENUE, NJ
Value $139,000
RUGGIERO, LESLIE ANN
1204 GARDENIA DR, BRICK NJ, 08724
Object address
1204 GARDENIA DR., NJ
Value $238,400
RUGGIERO, LOUIS & ANNETTE A
22 GREEN LN, MAHOPAC, NY, 10541
Object address
674 CHANCERY LN, NJ
Value $178,000
RUGGIERO JAMES A & JOYCE ANN
Object address
03784 E CAMELOT PL, HERNANDO, FL 34442
RUGGIERO, ANNE MARIE
5 HAMPTON ROAD, HOWELL, NJ, 07731
Object address
5 HAMPTON ROAD, HOWELL, NJ, 07731
Value $219,400
Year of construction 1965
RUGGIERO VINCENT B & CAROL ANN
Object address
06033 E SLATE ST, INVERNESS, FL 34450
RUGGIERO JAMES A & JOYCE ANN
Object address
07103 N CARL G ROSE HWY, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Year of construction 1975
RUGGIERO, ROSE ANN & AL-ABBASI, OMA
16404 PLANTATION WOODS DR, CHARLOTTE, NC, 28278
Object address
31 BIRCH VILLAGE, NJ
Value $10,000
RUGGIERO JO ANN
1725 OCEAN GROVE DR, ATLANTIC BEACH, FL 32233
Object address
1725 OCEAN GROVE DR, ATLANTIC BEACH, FL 32233
Value $268,498
Year of construction 1992
RUGGIERO, ANNETTE M & NICHOLAS P
2 PADDOCK CIR, LANOKA HARBOR NJ, 08734
Object address
2 PADDOCK CIRCLE, NJ
Value $842,200
RUGGIRELLO ANN
28551 CUNNINGHAM, WARREN, MI 48092
Object address
BONITA DR, CHIPLEY, FL 32428
RUGGERE, ANNA M
3510 CALEY RD, NEWTOWN SQUARE, PA, 19073
Object address
9 36TH ST, NJ
Value $115,900
RUGGIERO ANN M
4890 JEFFERSON RD, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33445
Object address
4890 JEFFERSON RD, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33445
Value $115,340
Year of construction 2006
RUGGIERO, PETER A & ANNE A
6100 LEEWARD WAY #23, ST THOMAS, VI, 00802
Object address
7100 OCEAN AVE, NJ
Value $340,800
Year of construction 1983
RUGGIERI, PETER W. JR & ANN R.
830 EAST MEADOW DRIVE, BOUND BROOK NJ, 08805
Object address
830 EAST MEADOW DRIVE, BOUND BROOK NJ, 08805
Value $298,800
RUGGIERO ANNETTE C
Object address
16 ZIEGLER PL, , FL
Value $101,075
Year of construction 2005
RUGGERIO, MICHAEL P. & ANN
7 GREENTREE COURT, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ, 08234
Object address
7 GREENTREE COURT, EGG HARBOR TOWNSHIP, NJ, 08234
Value $295,800
RUGGIERO JOYCE ANN
4517 NE HIGHLANDER CIR, LAWTON, OK 73507
Object address
3606 MINUTE MAID RAMP RD 1, DAVENPORT, FL 33837
Value $60,101
Year of construction 1996
RUGGIERO, ANNE
9C CAMBRIDGE CIR, MANCHESTER NJ, 08759
Object address
9C CAMBRIDGE CIR, MANCHESTER NJ, 08759
Value $62,300
Year of construction 1974
RUGGIERO, LOUISE ANN & ELISA
301 CARTERET AVE, CARTERET, NJ, 07001
Object address
301 CARTERET AVE, CARTERET, NJ, 07001
Value $253,300
Year of construction 1962
RUGGIERO RUTH ANN
14620 LUCY DR, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33484
Object address
14620 LUCY DR, DELRAY BEACH, FL 33484
Value $56,504
Year of construction 1981
RUGGIERO MARCIA ANNE
5850 CYPRESS GARDENS BLVD APT 807, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Object address
5850 CYPRESS GARDENS BLVD APT 807, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33884
Value $30,000
Year of construction 1978
RUGGIERI,JOSEPH & ANNA
1248 LAKEMONT ROAD, VILLANOVA,PA, 19085
Object address
111 SO 20TH AVE, NJ
Value $2,136,700
RUGGLES ANNA M
Object address
120 BUCKLES DR, INTERLACHEN, FL 32148
Value $18,000
Year of construction 1976
RUGGIERO ANTHONY & ANN MARIE
Object address
00186 E GLASSBORO CT, HERNANDO, FL 34442
Year of construction 1985
RUGGIERO ROY D. & DINA ANN
347 BELLEVUE AVE, HADDONFIELD NJ, 08033
Object address
112 TAVISTOCK, NJ
Value $115,900
Year of construction 1987
RUGGIERO ANNA M
4064 FAIRWAY PL, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Object address
4064 FAIRWAY PL, NORTH PORT, FL 34287
Value $117,200
Year of construction 2002
RUGGIERO ANNA ESTATE
PO BOX 129, HOBE SOUND, FL 33475
Object address
7608 SE SWAN AV, HOBE SOUND, FL 33455
Year of construction 1976
RUGGIERO ANNETTE
2117 SE 10TH PL, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Object address
2117 SE 10TH PL, CAPE CORAL, FL 33990
Value $178,888
Year of construction 2005
RUGGIERO, ROBERT & BARBARA ANN
12 HICKORY ROAD, WEST ORANGE, N.J., 07052
Object address
12 HICKORY ROAD, WEST ORANGE, N.J., 07052
Value $291,100
RUGGIERO, GUY & ANN E
19 MIELE PLACE, SUMMIT, N J, 07901
Object address
19 MIELE PLACE, SUMMIT, N J, 07901
Value $170,600
Year of construction 1953
RUGGIERO, MICHAEL B DR & ANN H
56 WAGON WHEEL LANE, COLUMBUS,NJ, 08022
Object address
56 WAGON WHEEL LANE, COLUMBUS,NJ, 08022
Value $166,000
Year of construction 2000
RUGGIRELLO ANN & ANNA
28551 CUNNINGHAM DR, WARREN, MI 48092
Object address
BONITA DR, CHIPLEY, FL 32428
RUGGIERO ANNA
Object address
469 CARROLL STREET, NY 11215
Value $804,000

Ann Rugg's net worth and financial records

Name, Address, Phone
Marketing Data
Ann Rugg
1335 Hudson Way Grand Island FL 32735 -9745
(352) 586-3064
[email protected]
Home owner source: Highly Likely Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $30,000 - $34,999
Estimated Ms. Ann E Rugg net worth: $50,000 - $99,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $501 - $1,000
Education: Completed High School
Ethnic group: Western European
Ann Rugg
7884 Clearwater Pkwy Indianapolis IN 46240 -4910
(317) 841-7030
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Ms. Ann G Rugg net worth: Greater than $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Ann Rugg
765 Country Clb Tooele UT 84074 -9625
(435) 833-0923
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $200,000 - $249,999
Estimated Ms. Ann G Rugg net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 2 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European
Ann Rugg
9134 Bowen Rd East Otto NY 14729 -9730
[email protected]
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $50,000 - $54,999
Estimated Ms. Ann E Rugg net worth: $25,000 - $49,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 4 Lines
Range of new credit: $1,001 - $3,000
Education: Completed Graduate School
Ethnic group: Western European
Ann Rugg
80 Austin Dr Burlington VT 05401 APT 203-5451
(802) 658-6429
Home owner source: Verified Home Owner
Income - estimated household: $75,000 - $99,999
Estimated Ms. Ann E Rugg net worth: $250,000 - $499,999
Lines of credit (trade counter): 1 Lines
Range of new credit: $3,001 - $5,000
Education: Completed College
Ethnic group: Western European

55 Ann Rugg's Social Profiles

Carol Ann Ruggiero
Facebook: ruggierocarol
Lives in Weymouth, Massachusetts
Studied Secretarial/Office at Katherine Gibbs
Katherine Gibbs
Joe-Ann Ruggiero Palermo
Lives in Stoneham, Massachusetts
Stoneham, Massachusetts
Lou Ann Rugg (Green Valley Photoghraphy)
Facebook: louann.rugg
Lives in Mill Run, Pennsylvania
Mill Run, Pennsylvania
Ann Fox Ruggles
Lives in Corona, California
Studies Curriculum & Instruction at Concordia University Irvine
Works at Corona Norco Unified School District
Ann Ruggiero
Lives in London, United Kingdom
London, United Kingdom
Toni-Ann Ruggiero Vroom
Facebook: toniann.ruggiero
Works at The Writing Revolution
Anna Ruggiero
Lives in Milan, Italy
Milan, Italy
Ann Marie Pennington (Ann Marie Rugg)
Works at Quirk JEEP
Ann Ruggiero
Facebook: ann.ruggiero.104
Lives in San Rafael, California
Program assistent at Reflections Recovery Center
Anna Samantha Ruggieri
Facebook: annasamantha.ruggieri
Lives in Ordona
Went to ITC Blaise Pascal
carapelle at Patronato INAPI
Anna Ruggiero
Lives in Battipaglia
Battipaglia
Leigh Ann Ruggles
Studied at Wake Forest University
Works at MDLIVEInc
Ann Ruggles
Facebook: ann.ruggles
Lives in Dallas, Texas
Studied Journalism/Public Relations at University of North Texas '85
Pre-k Paraprofessional in Richardson ISD at Richardson ISD
Jo Ann Ruggiero Decristofaro
Facebook: joann.decristofaro
Lives in Belleville, New Jersey
Studied at Montclair State University
Montclair State University
Carol Ann Ruggieri (Carol Ann Crowe)
Lives in Manassas, Virginia
Former Web graphic designer at The Institutes
Montevallo
Sally Ann Rugg
Facebook: sally.a.rugg
Went to Jameson High School, Kadoma, Zimbabwe
Jameson High School, Kadoma, Zimbabwe
Mary Ann Waite-Ruggles (Shane)
Self-employed
Studied at Schoolcraft College
Schoolcraft College
Brant Mary Ann Ruggles
Facebook: brantmaryann.ruggles
Studied at Augustana College, Rock Island
Augustana College, Rock Island
Leigh Ann Ruggiero (Leigh Ann)
Lives in Great Falls, Montana
Great Falls, Montana
Julie Ann Ruggiero Faessel
Lives in Willemstad, Netherlands Antilles
Purchasing and Shipping Supervisor at Lovers Industrial Corporation
Jo Ann Ruggiero (Parrulli-Ruggiero)
Lives in Rocklin, California
Went to Balboa High School
REALTOR®; at Intero Real Estate Services - Rocklin, Roseville, Granite Bay
Anne Ruggirello
Technical Program Manager at Facebook
Pamela Ann Rugg Shambo
Facebook: pamela.shambo
Lives in Wallingford, Vermont
Studied Criminal justice at Community College of Vemont '13
Development Director at BROC-Community Action in Southwestern Vermont
Jo Ann Palumbo Ruggiero
Facebook: joann.p.ruggiero
From Bronx, New York
Billing Manager at high point engineering
Ann Ruggles
Facebook: ann.ruggles.52
Former Manager at Chief Keef
Went to Salem Washington Academy
Salem Washington Academy
Anna Ruggieri
Facebook: anna.ruggieri.58
Lives in Silvi
Silvi
Anna Ruggiero
From Taranto, Italy
Anna Ruggiero
Facebook: anna.ruggiero.988373
Lives in Marano di Napoli
Went to istituto tecnico commerciale enrico de nicola napoli '93
Works at Ministero Pubblica Istruzione
Ann Ruggeri-McLaughlin
Facebook: ann.ruggeri
Lives in Keene, New Hampshire
Went to Saratoga Central Catholic High School
Owner at Cheshire Drain Service
Anna Ruggeri
Lives in Cascina
Went to Istituto Tecnico Commerciale antonio pesenti '05
Addetto vendite at Lidl Italia
Ann Ruggiero Vanderberg
Facebook: ann.ruggierovanderberg
Lives in Las Vegas, Nevada
Las Vegas, Nevada
Jacqueline Ann Ruggiero Nowak (Jackie Ruggiero)
Facebook: jacqueline.ruggieronowak
Lives in Wilmington, Delaware
Studied at University of Delaware '93
University of Delaware
Anna Ruggeri
Facebook: Anna.Ruggeri95
Lives in Ghedi
Studies Science Education at Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, sede di Brescia '19
Università Cattolica del Sacro Cuore, sede di Brescia
Darien Ann Ruggles
Facebook: darien.ruggles
Former Internship at The Classic Center
Studied at University of Georgia
University of Georgia
Leslie Ann Ruggiero
Facebook: Sabrina.Faist13
Studied at Ocean County College
Critical Care Registered Nurse (CCRN)in Special Care Nursery at Ocean Medical Center
Mary Ann Ruggiero-Smith
Lives in Orofino, Idaho
Former Registered nurse at Kaiser Permanente
Orofino, Idaho
Jennifer Ann Ruggless
Lives in Springfield, Illinois
Studies Biology Education at University of Illinois Springfield
Works at Ruggless Auto Service
Ann Rugg
Facebook: ann.rugg.31
Worked at IU Health
Studied at Indiana University
Indiana University
Howard Ann Ruggles (Howard Ann Ruggles)
Lives in Grimes, Iowa
Studied at Northest Missouri State University '74
Northest Missouri State University
Ann Rugg
Lives in Burlington, Vermont
Burlington, Vermont
Ann Rugg
Facebook: ann.rugg1
Works at Stay at home Nana
Went to Leesburg High School '82
Manager of Minding MY OWN business at Self-employed
Teresa Ann Rugg
Facebook: teresaann.rugg
None
Went to Battle Creek Central High School '80
Works at None
Anna Ruggiero
Facebook: anna.ruggiero.1614
Lives in Pontecagnano
Studied at Loop Eventi
Works at Barrista
Lori Ann Rugg
Lives in New Port Richey, Florida
New Port Richey, Florida
Rebecca Ann Rugg
Facebook: rebeccarugg1984
Lives in Kendallville, Indiana
Went to Garrett High School '01
Cashier at Taco Bell
Jo Ann Ruggeri
Lives in Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Pine Bluff, Arkansas
Ann Ruggaber
Facebook: ann.ruggaber
Retired
Studied at College of St. Francis, Joliet, IL '67
College of St. Francis, Joliet, IL
Anna Ruggiero
Studied Corso Di Drenaggio Linfatico Manuale - Tecniche e Campi di Applicazione at Federico II Fisioterapia
Federico II Fisioterapia
Tammy Ann Ruggiero
Facebook: Tammy-Ann-Ruggiero
Lives in East Haven, Connecticut
East Haven, Connecticut
Ann Ruggiero
Facebook: ann.ruggiero1
Retired
Went to Herricks High School
Herricks High School
Anna Ruggieri
Facebook: anna.ruggieri.50
Lives in Mestre, Italy
Went to Istituto Magistrale Luigi Stefanini
Teacher at MIUR - Ministero dell'Istruzione dell' Università e della Ricerca
Anna Ruggieri
Facebook: anna.ruggieri.9
Lives in Tübingen, Germany
Went to Lutherschule Tailfingen
Lutherschule Tailfingen
Ann Rugg-Powers
Facebook: ann.ruggpowers
Lives in Seattle, Washington
Studied at University of Washington
University of Washington
Toni-Ann Ruggiero Vasquez
Went to East Islip High School
East Islip High School
Cortney Ann Ruggeri
Facebook: cortney.ruggeri
Lives in Cuyahoga Falls, Ohio
Studied Early Childhood Education and Teaching at Ashland University '04
Ashland University